JAEVA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED, Wellington

JAEVA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Row Mill
CA20 1BQ Wellington
Cumbria England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAEVA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROW MILL, CA20 1BQ, WELLINGTON, Cumbria
Company Number
09013239
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2014 - JAVA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JAEVA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Low Mill Farm Lake District Egremont
    CA22 2UE  Egremont
  2. 27 DALEVIEW GARDENS
    CA22 2LN  Egremont
  3. HORSE & GROOM COURT, MARKET PLACE
    CA22 2AE  Egremont
  4. 8 LANGHORN COURT
    CA22 2QZ  Egremont
  5. 3 IVY COTTAGES
    CA23 3DG  Cleator
  6. 27 Dalzell Street
    CA24 3JP  Moor Row
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies